voorraad beheer

Voorraad beheer

BrouwerijNaam / SoortPersonenAlc. %Houdbaar totLocatie
BaxbierAbbey Rave Belgian Tripel8,70%
Brouwerij BliksemBlack Sabbath Quadrupel10,00%
Brouwerij De MolenHeen & Weer9,00%2023-05
Lowlander Beer Co.Cool Earth Lager2022-08
Oedipus Brewing B.V.Strip5,00%2022-05
Brasserie St. FeuillienQUAD11,00%2022-05
Bierbrouwerij De Koningshoeven / BrewdogPractise What You Preach310,00%
Crazy Black Cat & Black BaronRed Velvet39,60%2022-12
Brouwerij De BlockSatan Santa28,00%2024-11
Brewdog pclBasic Shake24,70%
Brouwerij BosteelsDEUS Vivant 2021211,50%
OmnipolloNebuchadnezzar28,00%
MikkellerBetween The Lines25,50%
Tiny Rebel Brewing Co.Mo Money25,20%
Tiny Rebel Brewing Co.Mo Problems25,30%
Brouwerij Omer Vander GhinsteTriple LeFort38,80%
Vocation BreweryToucan Tropic26,70%
Anthony MartinMartin’s IPA26,90%2022-12
Anthony MartinMartin’s Pale Ale MPA25,80%2021-11
Belching Beaver BreweryHazers Gonna Haze26,60%
Berging BrouwerijSailing ’19 Barley Qudriple Barrel Aged212,60%* 2020-08 B
Bierbrouwerij De UddelaerIndia Pale Ale38,50%2021-10
Bierbrouwerij De UddelaerTripel37,60%2021-09
Birra Del BorgoBIGA26,20%2022-08
Birra ToccalmattoHoppy Tripel29,00%2021-10
Brasserie PerleSchwarz26,00%2022-07
Brasserie St. FeuillienGrisette Bio Blonde25,50%2023-04
Brewdog plcTactical Nuclear Penguin “Beer for the Dedicated”232,00%2027-05
Brouwerij BosteelsBost-Ale25,80%2022-08
Brouwerij Broede Jacob1125 Vlierbeek Grand Cru28,50%2024-07
Brouwerij de BieZatte Bie29,00%2023-02
Brouwerij DupontHirond’Ale26,00%2022-07
Brouwerij DupontAvec Les Bons Voeux (2020)29,50%2025-10
Brouwerij EanskeThe Fresh Berry Splash25,50%
Brouwerij Het PaleisjeWillem’s Wit26,50%2022-04
Brouwerij Het PaleisjeMaximaaltje25,50%2022-04
Brouwerij Het PaleisjeTripel A28,50%2022-04
Brouwerij HoopSwet Spring Bison Grass Bock26,60%
Brouwerij HoopSummer Session Tropical IPA24,50%
Brouwerij HoopAwesome Autumn Rum Bock26,90%
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeMandy May26,80%2022-06
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeDouble B(e)loved2?2021-10
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeIPA3?
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeZes granen bier34,70%
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeRussian Imperial Stout210,20%2025-03
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeTukkerix24,80%
Brouwerij ’t Schaafje6 Granen Bier24,70%
Brouwerij ’t SchaafjeWinterbier27,20%
Brouwerij Van SteenbergePremium Blond (Fenne)3?2024-03
Brouwerij Van SteenbergeDouble (Xem)37,20%2023-10
Brouwerij Van SteenbergePremium Tripel (Kinderen)39,00%2024-03
Crew RepublicLocal Hero X25,50%
Crew RepublicGrenade Edition29,80%2023-08
De MoersleutelAntifreeze218,00%*2019-03 B
De Puttense Brouwerij B.V.Hert Bier, Lang Zal Die Leven Amber37,20%n.b.
De Struise BrouwersPannepot Vintage 2019210,00%N
Delft City Brewery De Koperen KatBalthasar Belgian Tripel28,00%2023-05
Delft City Brewery De Koperen KatJoie De Vivre26,50%2022-07
Delft City Brewery De Koperen KatD’oostPorter28,50%2023-01
Delft City Brewery De Koperen KatRum Forrest Rum!29,20%2024-01
DubuissonBush Caractére312,00%2024-04
ErdingerErdinger Picantus27,30%2021-10N
Founders Brewing Co.Porter26,50%2021-01 B
Gentse Gruut StadsbrouwerijGruut Inferno39,00%2021-07
GraansiloIPA25,70%2022-03
GrolschWeizenBock27,30%2023-03
Hertog JanGrand Prestige Vatgerijpt Lowland (2020)312,10%* 2020-10 B
Hertog JanGrand Prestige Vatgerijpt Islay (2020)313,30%* 2020-10 B
Hooge Esch / RigtersbierBuurse Bier Winter38,30%2022-11
Jumbo SupermarktenDors Tripel28,50%2021-08
Klosterbrauerei NeuzelleStout Beer 1722 Imperial Porter28,10%2021-10
Laugar Brewery & GrossNegu Berria26,70%2022-08
Lindeboom bierbrouwerijGouverneur Stout op Hout ’t Bier van Hier27,50%2021-12
Nog onbekendI.P.A.2n.b.
OmnipolloPolka26,00%2022-08
Page x 24 Brasserie au BaronImperial French Saison27,50%2021-02
Perlenbacher BièreStrong 7.9%27,90%2022-09
PohjalaCinnabun Baltic Porter27,00%2022-02
Poppels BryggeriExtra Special Ale26,00%2021-08
Propeller BierNachtflug29,10%2023-11
Stanislaus Brewskovitch Craft BeerNEIPA35,50%2022-06
Stanislaus Brewskovitch Craft BeerPepper Nutcase25,30%2022-12
Störtebeker BraumanufakturStörtebeker Stark-Bier27,50%2022-10
Störtebeker BraumanufakturAtlantik-Ale25,10%2022-01
The Brewing ProjectBreakfast Budz29,60%n.n.b.
The Wild Beer CoIbimi25,00%2022-08
Thornbridge BreweryFogo27,00%2021-09
Tucher BräuOrginal Nürnberger Rotbier25,50%2021-10
Wicked Weed BrewingFille de Ferme24,10%2025-06
Hemodora Smith Street BrewDomenik Amber Lager25,30%
Brouwerij De Dochter Van De KorenaarNouveau Riche26,00%
Thornbridge BreweryBarden24,50%
Hertog JanGerard’s Toegift 2021312,75%* 2021-10 B
Wasted BeersCasino Blond26,50%
Wasted BeersWhite Tiger25,00%